Vétérinaires équins membres de l'AVEF

Filtre:
CREMLINGEN : VENNER Monica
AIGNAY LE DUC : DUDOUET Eric
ALBI : PICHEREAU Fanny
ALENCON : SOUCHARD Joël
ARGENTON LES VALLES : URVOY Camille
ARGONAY : BERTHOLDY Thomas
ARGONAY : LAVOREL Dominique
ARGONAY : MANGOLD Laurent
ARLES : CHIOREAN Marius
AUTINGUES : CURFS Morgane
AUTINGUES : DUMONT Florent
Autingues : GARDIN Giulia
AVILLY ST LEONARD : BOULET Cédric
AVILLY ST LEONARD : GEORGE Philippe
AVILLY ST LEONARD : GUENEC Brice
AVRAINVILLE : COUDERC Olivier
AVRAINVILLE : THIROUIN Frédéric
AVRILLE : LUSSOT-KERVERN Isabelle
BAMBIDERSTROFF : TRITZ Pierre
BANASSAC : SEGUIN Antoine
BAYEUX : BAYSSAT Pierre-Emmanuel
BEAUMONT LES VALENCE : LE MOAL Cécile
BELLOY SUR SOMME : BROUTIN Bernard
BOIS D ARCY : DU MESNIL Frédéric
BOISSY ST LÉGER : CORDE Richard
BOISSY ST LÉGER : DENIAU Valérie
BOISSY ST LÉGER : HEITZMANN ZIEGLER Aude-Gaëlle
BOISSY ST LÉGER : MONCELET Anne-Sophie
BOISSY ST LÉGER : OUACHÉE Emilie
BOISSY ST LÉGER : ROSSIGNOL Fabrice
BOISSY ST LÉGER : VITTE Amélie
BONNEVILLE TOUQUES : D ABLON-DE BREVEDENT Xavier
BONNEVILLE TOUQUES : DELARUE Guillaume
BORDEAUX : THIRIEZ Patrick
BOUGARBER : FERNANDEZ-TOTAIN Cécile
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT : GADOT Paul-Marie
BOURG MADAME : GUILLOT Julien
BRETTEVILLE : TOUZOT-JOURDE Gwenola
BRETTEVILLE DU GRAND CAUX : GUEROULT Jean-Luc
BREVAL : LEVY Eric
BREVAL : POIRCUITTE Guillaume
BRIGNAIS : TUBIANA Patrick
CAEN : MARCILLAUD-PITEL Christel
CALAIS : MOTTOUL Benoît
CANET EN ROUSSILLON : DARRASSE Lionel
CARROS : ARMANGE Caroline
CASTELNAUDARY : FRESNEL Stéphane
CASTELNAUDARY : GONZALEZ FERRIERES Nina
CHAILLOUÉ : DELAVENNA Valérie
CHAILLOUÉ : DEZELLUS Dorothée
CHAILLOUÉ : FOURSIN Marc
CHAILLOUÉ : MOREAU Peggy
CHAILLOUÉ : MULVILLE Paul
CHAILLOUÉ : PACIOLLA Elisabetta
CHALAIN LE COMTAL : BISSEAUD Olivier
CHAMANT : SCICLUNA Claire
CHANTILLY : BRISOU-LAPOINTE Anne-Violaine
CHATEAUMEILLAN : DELAFONTAINE Rob
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE : MIERE 2
CHATEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE : MIERE Mélanie
CHEMERY SUR BAR : FRAIPONT Jean-Luc
CLERMONT L HÉRAULT : DEGEZ Paul
CLICHY LA GARENNE : RENAULT Anne
CLUIS : FOSSE Fabrice
COUFFÉ : COUROUCÉ-MALBLANC Anne
COURDIMANCHE : CLEMENT Cyril
COYE LA FORET : BERMANN Frédéric
COYE LA FORET : BOURRION Charlotte
COYE LA FORET : DANAIS Mélanie
CUSSY : MARETTE Nicolas
DENGUIN : MAUGER Cyrielle
DIJON : GAY Yves
DOMANCY : HUGRON Charlotte
DOMPIERRE SUR BESBRE : COVILLAULT Guillaume
DOUDEVILLE : AUTENNE Geoffroy
DOZULÉ : BERTONI Lélia
DOZULÉ : COUDRY Virginie
DOZULÉ : DENOIX Jean-Marie
DOZULÉ : JACQUET Sandrine
DOZULÉ : MOIROUD Claire
DOZULÉ : TALLAJ Amélie
DOZULÉ : VAUTRAVERS Guillaume
ECOUCHÉ : ALBERT Nicolas
ECOUCHÉ : BETSCH Jean-Marc
ECOUCHÉ : BREFFA Louise
ECOUCHÉ : BUISSON Sarah
ECOUCHÉ : FISCHER Anne
ECOUCHÉ : HAMON Muriel
ECOUCHÉ : LECHARTIER Antoine
ECOUCHÉ : POLLE Florence
ECOUCHÉ : SPINDLER Nathalie
ÉPINAL : GUTTON Emmanuel
ÉPINAL : LEFEBVRE Maëlys
ÉPINAL : LOUF Charles-François
ESCOURCE : ROOSEN Cynthia
ESTOUTEVILLE ECALLES : RILLAERTS Bertrand
ETRECHY : GIMENEZ Natacha
EYMET : CROCHELET Michel
FEYTIAT : SONTHONNAX Gilles
GAMBAIS : DAUVILLIER Julie
GAVRAY : BEAUMONT Alain
GAZERAN : DRUOTON Emmanuelle
GAZERAN : KARTHEUSER Jean-David
GAZERAN : LASSALAS Philippe
GAZERAN : PROUST Jérôme
GLEIZE : GRANGE Emmanuel
GOURDON : CASSAGNES Gilles
GOUVIEUX : VILA Thibault
GRENADE SUR GARONNE : BAUP Bruno
GRENADE SUR GARONNE : MEYRIER Sylvie
GREZ EN BOUERE : LELEU Claire
GUERCHEVILLE : LANG Jean-Michel
GUIDEL : BAUCHE Alice
GUIDEL : VAGNER Ingrid
HAZEBROUCK : TOULOUSE Jean-Jacques
HEILTZ L EVEQUE : COUPLET Hugues
HOUDEMONT : MEUNIER Jean-Christophe
JETTINGEN : SUTTER Ariane
L UNION : REGNIER-HEARD Julie
LA CRAU : SEIGNOUR Maeva
LA CRAU : VIREVIALLE Hameline
LA FERTE ST AUBIN : RAYNAUD Christophe
LA FERTÉ ST CYR : BERARD Chloé
LA FERTÉ ST CYR : MOREAU Hervé
LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE : MAUPU Sandrine
LA QUEUE LES YVELINES : LOIRET Patrick
LA ROCHE SUR YON : BENOIST Mathieu
LA ROCHE SUR YON : SYMOENS Frédéric
LA ROQUE D ANTHERON : CHEVE Denis
LAGLORIEUSE : LEVEILLARD Pierre
LAMORLAYE : BETIZEAU Camille
LAMORLAYE : DEZOBRY Vincent
LAMORLAYE : LAVIRON Mathieu
LAMORLAYE : PECHAYRE Michel
LE BUGUE : GAUCHOT Jean-Yves
LE VIGAN : TAILLEBOIS Olivier
LES BREVIAIRES : MONTEIL Sophie
LESIGNY : HEIJLIGERS CURENS Neeltje
LONGJUMEAU : BRECHET Laurent
LONLAY L ABBAYE : PIZZAMIGLIO Angelo
LOUVIGNE : MACAULT Ludovic
LUMIO : CHALLULAU Cécile
LUXEUIL LES BAINS : GABILLOT Frédéric
MAISON-ALFORT : FARFAN Maëlle
MAISONS LAFITTE : POIGNON Thierry
MAISONS-ALFORT : BOURZAC Céline
MAISONS-ALFORT : GENTON Martin
MAISONS-ALFORT : GIRAUDET Aude
MAISONS-ALFORT : LOSADA Andrés
MAISONS-ALFORT : MESPOULHES-RIVIERE Céline
MAISONS-ALFORT : ROBERT Céline
MAISONS-LAFFITTE : SEIGNOT Jérôme
MARCY L ETOILE : CADORE Jean-Luc
MARENNES : GOTZ Noëmie
MAURON : BOCHER Philippe
MAURON : SALOY Lucie
MAUVEZIN : VALY Laure
MENERVAL : CHOLLET Elodie
MENERVAL : ORTOLA Laura
MESANGUEVILLE : COURTOIS Pierre-Antoine
MESSERY : COULET Olivia
MILLY LA FORÊT : HOUSSIN Mathieu
MONT DE MARSAN : FAURIE Frédérique
MOULINS : BARAT Antoine
MOULINS : COLLETTE Bertrand
MOULINS LA MARCHE : BRANCHE Sandrine
NANTES : ALEXANDRE Adélaïde
NANTES : BIHET Hélène
NANTES : BIZON Céline
NANTES : BOURDEAU Patrick
NANTES : BRUET Vincent
NANTES : BRUYAS Jean-François
NANTES : DALLONGEVILLE Emilie
NANTES : DE FOURMESTRAUX Claire
NANTES : GEFFROY Olivier
NANTES : HERMANGE Tanguy
NANTES : LARRIEU Caroline
NANTES : MANNEVEAU Guillaume
NANTES : PAMELA Hugo
NANTES : ROBERT Mickaël
NANTES : TAHIER Carine
NANTES : TESSIER Caroline
NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY : SAVALLE Benoît
NEUILLE : MESSIALLE Franck
NEUILLÉ-PONT-PIERRE : CHERRIERE Marie
NEYRON : HASDENTEUFEL Marc
NIEURLET : KUPER Mélanie
NUITS SAINT GEORGES : RICARD Jean-Mathieu
PANTIN : ROBINAULT Alain
PARIS : CARETTE Olivier
PARIS : DULUARD Arnaud
PARIS : MARTIN SISTERON Michel
PEYROLES : SUSINI Véronique
PIERREFONDS : LAUDE Olivier
PIPRIAC : GAULON Patrice
PLEUMARTIN : LEBEAU Elise
PONT - A - MARCQ : GOETGHELUCK Valérie
PREMERY : BRUNET Valérie
QUINGEY : JAULMES Didier
RANDAN : HODENCQ Gilles
REVIGNY SUR ORNAIN : LOGEROT Denis
RIOM : NOLF Marie
RIOM : PASQUET Hélèné
SAFFRÉ : BOUREAU Vincent
SAINT APOLLINAIRE : FINELLE Marc
SAINT FLORENTIN : COLLIGNON Guillaume
SAINTES : BETIZEAU Jean-Marie
SALLES CURAN : BRU Céline
SALVIZINET : PORTER Sarah
SAMATAN : FUSS Thierry
SARTILLY : GROSFILS Benoît
SAVIGNE : GIVOIS Sophie
SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE : JUMERT David
SAVIGNY SUR BRAYE : PINTART Cécile
SEILHAC : GOBBE Olivier
SONZAY : DOMINICI Claudia
SOUPPES SUR LOING : VALLAT Marc
ST AUBIN DE BRANNE : BON Guillaume
ST AUBIN DE BRANNE : CASAMATTA Jean-Michel
ST AUBIN DE BRANNE : LENORMAND Mathieu
ST AUBIN DE BRANNE : MORTAGNE Pérrine
ST AUBIN DE BRANNE : RELAVE Fabien
ST AUBIN DE BRANNE : VIRILLI Anaïs
ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX : HAÏ Hervé
ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX : TARDER Camille
ST EBREMOND DE BONFOSSÉ : DOUTRIAUX Hervé
ST GAULTIER : ROY Jean-Jacques
ST GREGOIRE : FLORI Céline
ST JULIEN DE LA LIEGUE : BAUDOUX Marc
ST LAMBERT DES BOIS : BROGNIEZ Laurent
ST LAMBERT DES BOIS : DESBROSSE Francis
ST LAMBERT DES BOIS : PERRIN Roland
ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT : DEGUILLAUME Tristan
ST MARCEL LES VALENCE : COUSSEDIERE Marie
ST MARTIAL D ALBAREDE : BIZEAU Emmanuel
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : AIME Annabelle
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : BOULDOUYRE Florence
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : BOUTIN Emmanuel
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : CATRYSSE Amélie
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : CAURE Sébastien
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : COUSTY Mathieu
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : DUBRUJEAUD Rozenn
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : LEVILLAIN Nicolas
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : MARETTE Julien
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : NIGER Guillaume
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : PICANDET Valérie
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : TOURTOULOU Géraud
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : TRICAUD Cyril
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : VALLOIS Loïc
ST MICHEL DE LIVET : VANDERSTOCK Johanne
ST OUEN DE THOUBERVILLE : FERRY ABITBOL Bénédicte
ST PAUL EN FORÊT : MANSUY Caroline
ST SYMPHORIEN SUR COISE : GAUTHIER Norbert
ST VINCENT DE MERCUZÉ : BOUVET Charlotte
ST VINCENT DE MERCUZÉ : GHILARDI Franck
ST VINCENT DE MERCUZÉ : MARCHI Enrico
STE MAURE DE TOURAINE : COISNON Lionel
STJEAN DE SOUDAN : SANSON Jean-Patrick
TARARE : CAILLARD Yves
URY : BUCHI Jean-Marc
VALLEIRY : STEEGH Thierry
VALOGNES : VEAU Philippe
VELLERON : PAYAN Michel
VERDUN : PIERRE Thierry
VICHEREY : DONNAY Olivier
VIGNEUX DE BRETAGNE : SERVANTIE Jean
VILLEFRANCHE DU PERIGORD : GHYOROS Gregory
VILLERS BOCAGE : DOMONT Marie
VIVONNE : DE CRAENE Frank
DOZULÉ : AUDIGIE Fabrice
LA FERTÉ ST AUBIN : LARRAS Marc-Olivier
RABAT : BARAKAT Azis
BEX : AEBISCHER David
FOUNEX : CHUIT Pierre
GMapFP

Partenaires du site

Share This